Little Pony Caretaker
Unicorn Beauty Salon
Baby Hazel Hair Care
Princess Wedding Style And Royal Style
Baby Hazel Hygiene Care
Princess Nail Salon Makeover
Paw Care
Wild Baby Animals Jigsaw
Pregnant Princesses On Catwalk
Baby Hazel Annual Day
From Zombie to Glam A Spooky Transformation
Pregnancy Shopping
Bubiloons
Ladybug Masquerade Maqueover
Princess Beauty Salon
Caesar Salad
Ice Queen Glamorous Pedicure
Mahjong & Connect Games
Strategy Games
Casual Games
Shooter Games
Adventure Games
Sports Games
Boardgames Games
Educational Games
Puzzle Games
Jigsaw Games
Cards Games
Dress-up Games
.IO Games
Simulation Games
Cooking Games
Football Games
Agility Games
Art Games
Care Games
Racing & Driving Games
Battle Games
Quiz Games
Merge Games
Match-3 Games
Basketball Games
Bubble Shooter Games
Little Pony Caretaker
The cutest Pegasus kind pony is always taking care of other animals and sometimes make others to be happy by her amazing singing capability. So,she is so tired and dirty, she needs some care right now. Could you help her to take bathing,treating her wounds and decorating her with amazing outfits? Let's start and make her happy.
Master Little Pony Caretaker in Minutes
mouse to control
What are the primary tags for this game?
The tags that best describe this game are decoration, pet.
Under which category can this game be listed?
The game’s genre is best described as Care.
Which company or individual can be associated with this game’s development?
The person responsible for the programming of this game is MGS.
Is there a mobile version of this game?
Yes, you can play Little Pony Caretaker on mobile phones or tablets.
Does the game feature any violent or gory scenes involving blood?
No, Little Pony Caretaker does not include blood-related elements.
Is the game built on a game creation tool like Godot or Stencyl?
The game uses third-party tools and frameworks, including Javascript.
Does this game cater to any specific gender?
The game is gender-specific in its design for Female.
What is the ideal age group to play this game?
The intended age audience for this game is Kids.
Are there any elements in the game that show cruelty or harm?
No, Little Pony Caretaker avoids showcasing any kind of cruelty.
Is the game intended for children?
No, Little Pony Caretaker is not recommended for kids.