Ball Rush
Extreme Way
Girl Adventurer
Rise To Sky
Puffy Boy Run
Ball and Target
Tallman Run
Cute Elements
GTR Drift Fever
Tower Run
Geometry Challenge
Color Tunnel 2
Arrow Hit
Stack Sorting
Speed Cars Jigsaw
Roll Ball
Cosmic Tetriz Puzzles
Puzzle Games
Simulation Games
Jigsaw Games
Racing & Driving Games
Football Games
Sports Games
Basketball Games
Educational Games
.IO Games
Bubble Shooter Games
Casual Games
Boardgames Games
Strategy Games
Dress-up Games
Quiz Games
Shooter Games
Merge Games
Agility Games
Cooking Games
Battle Games
Cards Games
Adventure Games
Care Games
Art Games
Mahjong & Connect Games
Match-3 Games
Ball Rush
Ball Rush is an infinite ball runner with beautiful art and sounds. The Ball Rush runner demands a good reaction of you.
If you like runner games, then you are definitely going to love this game. Challenging gameplay, the further you get the harder it is.
If you like runner games, then you are definitely going to love this game. Challenging gameplay, the further you get the harder it is.
Instructions for Ball Rush
Use mouse or arrow keys to move the ball aside to avoid obstacles.
Gameplay Overview
wonderful and challenging track, multiple balls' and tracks' skins, challenging levels, super dynamic runner, brilliant sounds
What tools or platforms support the development of this game’s visual assets and gameplay mechanics?
This game is built with the library Javascript.
Who is credited with making this game?
The studio in charge of developing this game is 2Play.
Under which category can this game be listed?
The game belongs to the Agility category.
Does this game work well on mobile phones and other portable devices?
Ball Rush is playable on mobile operating systems like iOS and Android.
Are there any disturbing or cruel scenes in the game?
Yes, there is violent content in Ball Rush.
Which gender groups are best suited for this game?
This game appeals to Male.
Does the game have any violent or bloody imagery?
Yes, Ball Rush shows blood at some point.
Is this game safe for children to play?
No, Ball Rush is not suitable for younger children.
Which keywords are used to define the game?
The keywords used to categorize this game include: arcade, avoid, ball, challenge, skill.
Which age demographics is this game intended for?
The game would be most engaging for players in the Kids, Teens age group.